You are here

EX42011 Series

Media Converters
Fast Ethernet

Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

UL 60950

UL 60950

  • Palm size designed for limited space
  • Optical interfaces (SC/ST/WDM) for
    long distance connectivity
  • DIN-rail mounting
EX42011 Series: Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

Downloads

Related Info

Related Product:
» EL900
» EL100