You are here

EM120 Series

Media Converters
Fast Ethernet

100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter

  • Fast Ethernet fiber to fiber media conversion
  • Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with
    power redundancy
EM120 Series: 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter
  • EM120 Series: 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter
  • EM120 Series: 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter_Top
  • EM120 Series: 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter_Front
  • EM120 Series: 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter_Back

Downloads

Related Info

Relead Product:
» EL1000S/2000S, EMC1600