Page 273 - 2015 Master Catalog
P. 273

Fast Ethernet Media Converters     57
EL900 Series

Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 57

EL910 Series

Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-SX/LX Media Converter������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 61

EL950 Series

Hardened Managed 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-SX/LX Media Converter���������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 65

EL1032T Series

Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PSE��������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 69

EL1141 Series

IEC61850/IEEE1613 Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter������������������������������������������������������������������������ 73

EX42011 Series

Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 77

EL200 / EL210 Series

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-BX WDM Media Converter������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 81

EM120 Series

100BASE-FX Multi-Mode/Single-Mode to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Media Converter�������������������������������������������������������������� 84

EL100 / EL110 Series

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter����������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 87

EL50 Series

Mini-Sized 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter����������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 90

Multiple Channel Media Converters  93
EMC400

4-Bay Commercial Media Converter Chassis������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������ 93

EMC1200R Series

12-Bay Media Converter System������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������ 96

EMC1600 Series

16-Bay Media Converter and Ethernet Extender Chassis���������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������������� 100

Media Converters                    3 www.EtherWAN.com
   268   269   270   271   272   273   274   275   276   277   278