Page 237 - 2015 Master Catalog
P. 237

Ordering Information
Model

EX1616W         16-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1 slot for M100M Series Modules

M100M Series Modules

FC100M          1-port 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (SC) -2Km Module

FC100M-20       1-port 100BASE-FX Signal Mode (SC) -20Km Module

FM100M          1-port 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (MT-RJ) -2Km Module

FT100M          1-port 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (ST) Module1-port 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (MT-RJ) -20Km Module

FV100M          1-port 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (VF-45) Module

SFC115M         1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) -15Km Module

SFC140M         1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) -40Km Module

SFT120M         1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode (ST) -20Km Module

SFC175M         1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) -75Km Module

SFCA120M        1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm -20Km Module

SFCB120M        1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm -20Km Module

SFCA140M        1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm -40Km Module

SFCB140M        1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) WDM-TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm -40Km Module

EX1616W Series        236 www.EtherWAN.com

                                                                                                            rev. A1.1
   232   233   234   235   236   237   238   239   240   241   242